Game Schedules - All Divisions

Printer Friendly Version
Team
Team
Division
Date
Time
Location
Comments
Frishman, Jacob Foster, Scott Boys Intermediate - 6th & 7th Grades Fri 11-16-2018 7:15 Grand Avenue Middle School
Kohut, Matt Julian, Kate Boys Junior - 4th & 5th Grades Fri 11-16-2018 7:15 Merrick Avenue Middle School
Garnock, Paul Schneir, William Boys Intermediate - 6th & 7th Grades Fri 11-16-2018 8:30 Grand Avenue Middle School
McCabe, Anthony Pinsky, Marc Boys Junior - 4th & 5th Grades Sat 11-17-2018 11:45 Merrick Avenue Middle School
Kamelhar, Jake Kraus, Carson Boys Intermediate - 6th & 7th Grades Sat 11-17-2018 1:00 Grand Avenue Middle School
Goff, Chris Barodin, John Boys Junior - 4th & 5th Grades Sat 11-17-2018 1:00 Merrick Avenue Middle School
Ramsamooj, Roger Schrader, Eric Boys Freshman - 2nd & 3rd Grades Mon 11-19-2018 6:45 Newbridge Road School
Kaplun, Tom Peponakis, Stephanie Boys Freshman - 2nd & 3rd Grades Mon 11-19-2018 7:45 Newbridge Road School
McQuillan, Bud McDonald, Brian Boys Freshman - 2nd & 3rd Grades Tue 11-20-2018 6:45 Newbridge Road School
Goff, Chris Lay, Tony Boys Freshman - 2nd & 3rd Grades Tue 11-20-2018 7:45 Newbridge Road School
Guglielmo, Rob Mendelsohn, Paul Boys Super Seniors - 10th, 11th, & 12th Grade Sun 11-25-2018 12:00 Calhoun High School
Maletz, Herb Waldmann, Ken Boys Super Seniors - 10th, 11th, & 12th Grade Sun 11-25-2018 1:15 Calhoun High School
O`Brien, Matt Schrader, Eric Boys Freshman - 2nd & 3rd Grades Mon 11-26-2018 6:45 Newbridge Road School
McDonald, Brian Kaplun, Tom Boys Freshman - 2nd & 3rd Grades Mon 11-26-2018 7:45 Newbridge Road School
Eisner, Troy Pratt, Chris Boys Senior - 8th & 9th Grades Mon 11-26-2018 8:45 Mepham High School
Goff, Chris McQuillan, Bud Boys Freshman - 2nd & 3rd Grades Tue 11-27-2018 6:45 Winthrop Avenue Primary Center
Lay, Tony Peponakis, Stephanie Boys Freshman - 2nd & 3rd Grades Tue 11-27-2018 7:45 Winthrop Avenue Primary Center
Maletz, Herb Pryor, Ken Boys Senior - 8th & 9th Grades Tue 11-27-2018 8:45 Mepham High School
Volz, Eric Liguori, Anthony Boys Senior - 8th & 9th Grades Wed 11-28-2018 8:45 Calhoun High School
Solomon, Steve Mendelsohn, Paul Boys Super Seniors - 10th, 11th, & 12th Grade Thu 11-29-2018 8:45 Calhoun High School
Eisner, Troy Pryor, Ken Boys Senior - 8th & 9th Grades Thu 11-29-2018 8:45 Mepham High School
Garnock, Paul Hope, Andrew Boys Intermediate - 6th & 7th Grades Fri 11-30-2018 7:15 Grand Avenue Middle School
Goff, Chris McCabe, Anthony Boys Junior - 4th & 5th Grades Fri 11-30-2018 7:15 Merrick Avenue Middle School
Foster, Scott Roth, Chris Boys Intermediate - 6th & 7th Grades Fri 11-30-2018 8:30 Grand Avenue Middle School
Schneir, William Kraus, Carson Boys Intermediate - 6th & 7th Grades Sat 12-01-2018 11:45 Grand Avenue Middle School

Next Last

 


 


 
 
           
         
   
     
© 2007-2018 North Bellmore-North Merrick Basketball League. All Rights Reserved