Practice Schedules - All Divisions

Printer Friendly Version
Team
Division
Date
Time
Location
Comments
Fink, Dan Girls Senior - 7th, 8th, 9th & 10th Grades Fri 11-03-2017 9:00PM - 10:00PM Calhoun High School
Baer, Robert Boys Senior - 8th & 9th Grades Wed 11-08-2017 6:30PM Saw Mill Road School
Weber, Kevin Girls Senior - 7th, 8th, 9th & 10th Grades Wed 11-08-2017 6:30PM Park Avenue School
Weber, Kevin Girls Senior - 7th, 8th, 9th & 10th Grades Wed 11-08-2017 6:30PM Park Avenue School
Griffin, Peter Boys Junior - 4th & 5th Grades Wed 11-08-2017 6:30PM Saw Mill Road School
Goff, Chris Boys Junior - 4th & 5th Grades Wed 11-08-2017 6:30PM - 7:30PM Park Avenue School
Goff, Chris Boys Freshman - 2nd & 3rd Grades Wed 11-08-2017 6:30PM - 7:30PM Park Avenue School
Liguori, Anthony Boys Intermediate - 6th & 7th Grades Wed 11-08-2017 6:30PM - 7:30PM Newbridge Road School
Bancke, Victoria Girls Freshman - 2nd, 3rd & 4th Grades Wed 11-08-2017 6:30PM - 7:30PM Newbridge Road School
Goff, Chris Boys Junior - 4th & 5th Grades Wed 11-08-2017 6:30PM - 7:30PM Park Avenue School
McCabe, Anthony Boys Freshman - 2nd & 3rd Grades Wed 11-08-2017 6:30PM - 7:30PM Old Mill Road Elementary School
Seeman, Robert Boys Freshman - 2nd & 3rd Grades Wed 11-08-2017 6:30PM - 7:30PM Saw Mill Road School
D'Achille, David Boys Intermediate - 6th & 7th Grades Wed 11-08-2017 6:30PM - 7:30PM Old Mill Road Elementary School
Julian, Kate Boys Junior - 4th & 5th Grades Wed 11-08-2017 7:30PM Park Avenue School
Griffin, Peter Boys Junior - 4th & 5th Grades Wed 11-08-2017 7:30PM Saw Mill Road School
Pratt, Chris Boys Intermediate - 6th & 7th Grades Wed 11-08-2017 7:30PM Park Avenue School
Menghi, Jason Girls Freshman - 2nd, 3rd & 4th Grades Wed 11-08-2017 7:30PM Saw Mill Road School
McQuillan, Bud Boys Freshman - 2nd & 3rd Grades Wed 11-08-2017 7:30PM - 8:30PM Newbridge Road School
Pinsky, Marc Boys Freshman - 2nd & 3rd Grades Wed 11-08-2017 7:30PM - 8:30PM Newbridge Road School
Solomon, Steve Boys Super Seniors - 10th, 11th, & 12th Grade Wed 11-08-2017 8:00PM - 9:00PM Chatterton Elementary School
Waldmann, Ken Boys Senior - 8th & 9th Grades Wed 11-08-2017 8:15PM - 9:15PM Merrick Avenue Middle School
Griffin, Peter Boys Junior - 4th & 5th Grades Thu 11-09-2017 6:30PM H.D. Fayette Elementary School
Matz, Chris Girls Freshman - 2nd, 3rd & 4th Grades Thu 11-09-2017 6:30PM Old Mill Road Elementary School
Slovinsky, Barry Boys Freshman - 2nd & 3rd Grades Thu 11-09-2017 6:30PM - 7:30PM Old Mill Road Elementary School
Eisenman, Ken Boys Intermediate - 6th & 7th Grades Thu 11-09-2017 6:30PM - 7:30PM Old Mill Road Elementary School

Next Last

 


 


 
 
           
         
   
     
© 2007-2018 North Bellmore-North Merrick Basketball League. All Rights Reserved