Game Schedules

Enter a Team Name in the Search box to filter by team.

Please check back often as schedules are subject to change.

Date Time Team Team Division Location Comments
2023-02-04 11:45 AM Alex Cote Darren Eagleston Intermediate Boys (Grades 6, 7 & 8) - Grand Avenue Middle School
2023-02-04 1:00 PM Jon Stock Roger Ram Intermediate Boys (Grades 6, 7 & 8) - Grand Avenue Middle School
2023-02-04 12:45 PM Michael Spataro Eric Schrader Junior Boys (Grades 4-5) - Merrick Avenue Middle School
2023-02-04 11:30 AM Rob Vargas Reg Petit Junior Boys (Grades 4-5) - Merrick Avenue Middle School
2023-02-05 1:30 PM D Eagleston Paul Mendelson Senior Boys (Grades 9, 10, 11, & 12) - Calhoun High School
2023-02-05 12:15 PM Gesit/Cudo Paul Garnock Senior Boys (Grades 9, 10, 11, & 12) - Calhoun High School
2023-02-06 6:45 PM Burke/D Ambrosio Dan Quinn Freshman Boys (Grades 2-3) - Newbridge Road School
2023-02-06 7:45 PM Brian Argyropoulos Tom Cohen Freshman Boys (Grades 2-3) - Newbridge Road School
2023-02-07 7:45 PM Beitler/Renz Michael Desideri Freshman Boys (Grades 2-3) - Newbridge Road School
2023-02-07 6:45 PM Rob Loffredo Adis Dejanin Freshman Boys (Grades 2-3) - Newbridge Road School
2023-02-08 7:45 PM Kristen Desideri Mike Mulstay Junior Girls (Grades 4, 5, & 6) - Newbridge Road School
2023-02-08 6:45 PM Marc Pinsky Tom Kregul Junior Girls (Grades 4, 5, & 6) - Newbridge Road School
2023-02-09 6:45 PM Kelsey Rocchio Greg Sanservino Freshman Girls (Grades 2-3) - Saw Mill Road School
2023-02-09 7:45 PM Christopher Voltmer Lisa Schrager Freshman Girls (Grades 2-3) - Saw Mill Road School
2023-02-09 6:45 PM Rob Loffredo Bernstein Freshman Boys (Grades 2-3) - Newbridge Road School
2023-02-10 7:15 PM Darren Eagleston Nick Santiago Intermediate Boys (Grades 6, 7 & 8) - Grand Avenue Middle School
2023-02-11 11:45 AM Jon Stock Nick Santiago Intermediate Boys (Grades 6, 7 & 8) - Grand Avenue Middle School
2023-02-11 1:00 PM Roger Ram Alex Cote Intermediate Boys (Grades 6, 7 & 8) - Grand Avenue Middle School
2023-02-11 11:30 AM Rob Vargas Eric Schrader Junior Boys (Grades 4-5) - Merrick Avenue Middle School
2023-02-11 12:45 PM Reg Petit Joseph Muller Junior Boys (Grades 4-5) - Merrick Avenue Middle School
2023-02-12 12:15 PM Paul Garnock Paul Mendelson Senior Boys (Grades 9, 10, 11, & 12) - Calhoun High School
2023-02-12 1:30 PM D Eagleston Gesit/Cudo Senior Boys (Grades 9, 10, 11, & 12) - Calhoun High School
2023-02-13 6:45 PM Michael Desideri Dan Quinn Freshman Boys (Grades 2-3) - Newbridge Road School
2023-02-13 7:45 PM Adis Dejanin Tom Cohen Freshman Boys (Grades 2-3) - Newbridge Road School
2023-02-14 6:45 PM Marc Pinsky Kristen Desideri Junior Girls (Grades 4, 5, & 6) - Winthrop Avenue Primary Center
2023-02-14 7:45 PM Tom Kregul Mike Mulstay Junior Girls (Grades 4, 5, & 6) - Winthrop Avenue Primary Center
2023-02-14 6:45 PM Beitler/Renz Rob Loffredo Freshman Boys (Grades 2-3) - Newbridge Road School
2023-02-16 6:45 PM Michael Desideri Burke/D Ambrosio Freshman Boys (Grades 2-3) - Newbridge Road School
2023-02-16 7:45 PM Bernstein Brian Argyropoulos Freshman Boys (Grades 2-3) - Newbridge Road School
2023-02-16 7:45 PM Christopher Voltmer Kelsey Rocchio Freshman Girls (Grades 2-3) - Saw Mill Road School
2023-02-16 6:45 PM Greg Sanservino Lisa Schrager Freshman Girls (Grades 2-3) - Saw Mill Road School
2023-03-04 12:45 PM Michael Spataro Joseph Muller Junior Boys (Grades 4-5) - Merrick Avenue Middle School
2023-03-04 11:30 AM Reg Petit Eric Schrader Junior Boys (Grades 4-5) - Merrick Avenue Middle School
2023-03-04 1:00 PM Roger Ram Jon Stock Intermediate Boys (Grades 6, 7 & 8) - Grand Avenue Middle School
2023-03-04 11:45 AM Darren Eagleston Alex Cote Intermediate Boys (Grades 6, 7 & 8) - Grand Avenue Middle School
2023-03-05 1:30 PM Gesit/Cudo Paul Mendelson Senior Boys (Grades 9, 10, 11, & 12) - Calhoun High School
2023-03-05 12:15 PM D Eagleston Paul Garnock Senior Boys (Grades 9, 10, 11, & 12) - Calhoun High School
2023-03-11 12:45 PM Joseph Muller Eric Schrader Junior Boys (Grades 4-5) - Merrick Avenue Middle School
2023-03-11 11:30 AM Rob Vargas Michael Spataro Junior Boys (Grades 4-5) - Merrick Avenue Middle School